header-background-4.jpg

What's on May 2018

01/05/2018 AI Training for the Greatix team 09:00 17:00 Room 6
01/05/2018 CNS MDT 09:15 10:15 Room 3
01/05/2018 GP Training 10:00 14:00 Dental Suite
01/05/2018 COPD MDT 11:00 12:00 Room 3
01/05/2018 P2P 12:00 16:00 Room 2
01/05/2018 Lung MDT 12:30 15:00 Room 3
01/05/2018 F1 Teaching Session  ( Half Day) 12:30 16:30 Obs Room
01/05/2018 F1 Teaching Session   (Half Day) 12:30 16:30 Sim Suite
01/05/2018 GP Training 14:00 17:00 Lecture Theatre
01/05/2018 Radiographers Meeting 15:00 16:00 Room 3
02/05/2018 Upper GI MDT 08:00 09:30 Room 3
02/05/2018 Oxford Medical Students 09:00 11:00 Room 2
02/05/2018 Telephone Triage Training 09:00 16:30 Room 4
02/05/2018 Breast MDT 12:00 13:30 Room 3
02/05/2018 Medical Grand Round 12:00 14:00 Lecture Theatre
02/05/2018 CMT Teaching 13:00 16:00 Room 2
02/05/2018 Dental Preperation 13:30 16:30 Dental Suite
02/05/2018 ED Simulation 13:30 17:00 Obs Room
02/05/2018 ED Simulation 13:30 17:00 Sim Suite
02/05/2018 Lymphoma MDT 14:00 15:00 Room 3
02/05/2018 Mindfulness Session 17:30 19:00 Room 6
02/05/2018 Peer Support Courses 18:30 20:30 Room 4
03/05/2018 Endocrine Journal Club 08:00 09:00 Room 2
03/05/2018 Apprenticeship Training 08:00 17:00 Room 6
03/05/2018 Surgery Grand Round 09:00 10:00 Lecture Theatre
03/05/2018 Dental Foundation Training 09:00 16:30 Dental Suite
03/05/2018 BMS Students  Cardio Respiratory 09:00 17:00 Obs Room
03/05/2018 Mental Health First Aid 09:00 17:00 Room 4
03/05/2018 BMS Students  Cardio Respiratory 09:00 17:00 Sim Suite 1
03/05/2018 PDN's 1/2 Day  Clinical Skills 09:30 12:30 Clinical Skills
03/05/2018 Myeloma MDT 11:00 12:00 Room 3
03/05/2018 Colorectal & Upper GI MDT 12:00 14:15 Room 3
03/05/2018 F2 Teaching Session 12:30 14:00 Lecture Theatre
03/05/2018 Dental Foundation Training 13:00 17:00 Clinical Skills
03/05/2018 Surgery Teaching     (new) 14:00 15:00 Lecture Theatre
03/05/2018 Nodule MDT 15:00 16:00 Room 3
03/05/2018 Medical Staffing    Consultant Breast Surgeon Interviews 15:00 17:00 Room 2
03/05/2018 Dermatology MDT 16:00 17:00 Room 3
03/05/2018 Hypnobirthing sessions 18:00 21:00 Room 6
04/05/2018 Post-Op Breast MDT 08:30 09:30 Room 3
04/05/2018 PDN's  Venepuncture & Cannulation 09:00 16:00 Clinical Skills
04/05/2018 International Day of the Midwife 09:00 16:30 Lecture Theatre
04/05/2018 Preceptorship   OCT 2017 09:00 16:30 Room 4
04/05/2018 Board of Directors 09:00 16:30 Room 6
04/05/2018 Mental Health First Aid 09:00 17:00 Room 2
04/05/2018 Urology MDT 11:30 13:00 Room 3
04/05/2018 Medical Journal Club 13:00 14:00 Dental Suite
04/05/2018 Respiratory  MDT Meeting 13:00 14:00 Obs Room
04/05/2018 Head & Neck MDT 13:00 16:30 Room 3
07/05/2018 Urology MDT 08:30 12:00 Room 3
07/05/2018 PDN's Clinical Skills for HCA 09:00 16:00 Clinical Skills
07/05/2018 Team Meeting 09:30 10:30 Room 2
07/05/2018 Gynae MDT 12:00 14:00 Room 3
07/05/2018 Respiratory Teaching 12:30 14:00 Obs Room
07/05/2018 BANK HOLIDAY 13:00 14:00 Lecture Theatre
08/05/2018 Introduction to GCP 09:00 16:30 Room 4
08/05/2018 CNS MDT 09:15 10:15 Room 3
08/05/2018 Preceptorship 09:30 16:30 Resus Training
08/05/2018 GP Training 10:00 14:00 Dental Suite
08/05/2018 Resilience Training 10:00 16:00 Room 6
08/05/2018 COPD MDT 11:00 12:00 Room 3
08/05/2018 CEO Roadshow 12:00 13:00 Lecture Theatre
08/05/2018 F1 Teaching Session 12:30 14:00 Obs Room
08/05/2018 F1 Teaching Session 12:30 14:00 Sim Suite 1
08/05/2018 Lung MDT 12:30 15:00 Room 3
08/05/2018 CMT Teaching Session 14:00 16:00 Obs Room
08/05/2018 GP Training 14:00 17:00 Lecture Theatre
09/05/2018 Upper GI MDT 08:00 09:30 Room 3
09/05/2018 Clinical Board 08:00 10:00 Room 6
09/05/2018 ILS  1/2 Day 09:30 13:00 Resus Training
09/05/2018 Fire Warden Training 09:30 16:00 Room 2
09/05/2018 PILS 09:30 16:30 Obs Room
09/05/2018 PILS 09:30 16:30 Sim Suite 1
09/05/2018 General Data Protection Regulations 12:00 13:00 Room 4
09/05/2018 Breast MDT 12:00 13:30 Room 3
09/05/2018 Medical Grand Round 12:00 14:00 Lecture Theatre
09/05/2018 Dental Preperation 13:30 16:30 Dental Suite
09/05/2018 GoSWH 13:30 16:30 Room 4
09/05/2018 Lymphoma MDT 14:00 15:00 Room 3
09/05/2018 Mindfulness Session 17:30 19:00 Room 6
09/05/2018 Peer Support Courses 18:30 20:30 Room 4
10/05/2018 Endocrine Journal Club 08:00 09:00 Room 2
10/05/2018 Surgery Grand Round 09:00 10:00 Clinical Skills
10/05/2018 Nurse Study Day    Immunisation Update  09:00 13:00 Lecture Theatre
10/05/2018 Child Bereavement Study Day 09:00 16:00 Room 6
10/05/2018 Dental Foundation Training 09:00 16:30 Dental Suite
10/05/2018 Preceptorship   OCT 2017 09:00 16:30 Resus Training
10/05/2018 Title TBC 10:00 17:00 Clinical Skills
10/05/2018 Myeloma MDT 11:00 12:00 Room 3
10/05/2018 General Data Protection Regulations 12:00 13:00 Room 4
10/05/2018 Colorectal & Upper GI MDT 12:00 14:15 Room 3
10/05/2018 F2 Teaching Session 12:30 14:00 Obs Room
10/05/2018 F2 Teaching Session 12:30 14:00 Sim Suite 1
10/05/2018 R & D Meeting 13:30 16:00 Room 4
10/05/2018 Mentor update sessions 14:00 16:00 Lecture Theatre
10/05/2018 Nodule MDT 15:00 16:00 Room 3
10/05/2018 Diabetes Training for School Staff 15:00 16:30 Room 2
10/05/2018 Dermatology MDT 16:00 17:00 Room 3
10/05/2018 Hypnobirthing sessions 18:00 21:00 Room 6
11/05/2018 Post-Op Breast MDT 08:30 09:30 Room 3
11/05/2018 Maternity: Professional Midwifery Advisors 09:00 12:00 Room 2
11/05/2018 Dental Course 09:00 16:30 Lecture Theatre
11/05/2018 Care Certificate 09:00 16:30 Room 4
11/05/2018 BLS 09:30 11:30 Resus Training
11/05/2018 PDN's Clinical Skills for Trained Nurses 09:30 16:30 Clinical Skills
11/05/2018 Concise Minute Taking 09:30 16:30 Room 6
11/05/2018 Urology MDT 11:30 13:00 Room 3
11/05/2018 Dental Course 12:00 14:00 The Eatery
11/05/2018 Medical Journal Club 12:30 14:00 Obs Room
11/05/2018 Respiratory  MDT Meeting 13:00 14:00 Room 2
11/05/2018 Head & Neck MDT 13:00 16:30 Room 3
11/05/2018 Screening Board Meeting 13:30 16:00 Dental Suite
11/05/2018 BLS 14:00 16:00 Resus Training
14/05/2018 Gastroenterology Team Meetings 08:00 09:00 Room 4
14/05/2018 Urology MDT 08:30 12:00 Room 3
14/05/2018 Trust Induction 08:30 17:00 Lecture Theatre
14/05/2018 Nursing Associates 09:00 14:00 Clinical Skills
14/05/2018 Maternity Protected Time 09:00 17:00 Room 4
14/05/2018 Team Meeting 09:30 10:30 Room 2
14/05/2018 Maternity Protected Time 09:30 13:30 Resus Training
14/05/2018 Dying Matters 09:30 17:00 Room 6
14/05/2018 Gynae MDT 12:00 14:00 Room 3
14/05/2018 Respiratory Teaching 12:30 14:00 Dental Suite
14/05/2018 Dermatology Journal Club 13:00 16:00 Room 2
14/05/2018 Staying Alive Training 14:00 15:00 Obs Room
14/05/2018 Gynae MDT Meeting 14:00 15:00 Room 3
14/05/2018 Staying Alive Training 14:00 15:00 Sim Suite 1
14/05/2018 CMT teaching session 14:00 16:00 Clinical Skills
15/05/2018 Trust Induction 08:30 17:00 Room 6
15/05/2018 GP Trainers Meeting 09:00 10:00 Dental Suite
15/05/2018 PDN's Intravenous Drug Administration 09:00 16:00 Clinical Skills
15/05/2018 Maternity Protected Time 09:00 17:00 Room 4
15/05/2018 CNS MDT 09:15 10:15 Room 3
15/05/2018 Dying Matters 09:30 10:30 Lecture Theatre
15/05/2018 ILS 09:30 16:30 Resus Training
15/05/2018 GP Training 10:00 14:00 Dental Suite
15/05/2018 SWAP WITH ROOM 6 10:30 12:30 Lecture Theatre
15/05/2018 COPD MDT 11:00 12:00 Room 3
15/05/2018 F1 Teaching Session 12:30 14:00 Obs Room
15/05/2018 F1 Teaching Session 12:30 14:00 Sim Suite 1
15/05/2018 Lung MDT 12:30 15:00 Room 3
15/05/2018 ROOM SET UP 13:30 14:00 Lecture Theatre
15/05/2018 GP Training 14:00 17:00 Lecture Theatre
15/05/2018 Buckinghamshire Local Optical Committee 17:30 21:00 Lecture Theatre
16/05/2018 Surgical Divisional Meeting                      08:00 09:00 Lecture Theatre
16/05/2018 Upper GI MDT 08:00 09:30 Room 3
16/05/2018 Trust Induction 08:30 12:45 Room 6
16/05/2018 Essential Skills RCN Nurses 09:00 16:30 Clinical Skills
16/05/2018 Maternity Protected Time 09:00 17:00 Dental Suite
16/05/2018 Dying Matters 09:30 10:30 Room 4
16/05/2018 BLS 09:30 11:30 Resus Training
16/05/2018 Breast MDT 12:00 13:30 Room 3
16/05/2018 Medical Grand Round 12:00 14:00 Lecture Theatre
16/05/2018 Apprenticeships - Your Next Step 12:00 16:30 Room 4
16/05/2018 Trust Induction - Group 2 13:30 15:15 Room 6B
16/05/2018 Trust Induction - Group 1 13:30 15:45 Room 6A
16/05/2018 Maternity Protected Time 13:30 17:00 Obs Room
16/05/2018 Maternity Protected Time 13:30 17:00 Sim Suite 1
16/05/2018 Lymphoma MDT 14:00 15:00 Room 3
16/05/2018 BLS 14:00 16:00 Resus Training
16/05/2018 Mindfulness Session 17:30 19:00 Room 6
16/05/2018 Peer Support Courses 18:30 20:30 Room 4
17/05/2018 Endocrine Journal Club 08:00 09:00 Room 2
17/05/2018 Trust Induction 08:30 17:00 Room 6
17/05/2018 Patient Handling 08:45 17:15 Clinical Skills
17/05/2018 Surgery Grand Round 09:00 10:00 Lecture Theatre
17/05/2018 Dental Foundation Training 09:00 16:30 Dental Suite
17/05/2018 Maternity Protected Time 09:00 17:00 Room 4
17/05/2018 PDN's Stroke Course 09:30 16:30 Resus Training
17/05/2018 Dying Matters 10:00 11:00 Lecture Theatre
17/05/2018 Myeloma MDT 11:00 12:00 Room 3
17/05/2018 Colorectal & Upper GI MDT 12:00 14:15 Room 3
17/05/2018 F2 Teaching Session 12:30 14:00 Obs Room
17/05/2018 F2 Teaching Session 12:30 14:00 Sim Suite 1
17/05/2018 Surgery Teaching     (new) 14:00 15:00 Room 2
17/05/2018 Student Nurses 14:00 17:00 Lecture Theatre
17/05/2018 Dental Foundation Training 14:00 17:00 Obs Room
17/05/2018 Dental Foundation Training 14:00 17:00 Sim Suite 1
17/05/2018 Nodule MDT 15:00 16:00 Room 3
17/05/2018 Hypnobirthing sessions 18:00 21:00 Room 6
18/05/2018 Post-Op Breast MDT 08:30 09:30 Room 3
18/05/2018 Trust Induction 08:30 17:00 Room 6
18/05/2018 Preceptorship   OCT 2017 09:00 16:30 Resus Training
18/05/2018 Maternity Protected Time 09:00 17:00 Dental Suite
18/05/2018 Dying Matters 10:00 11:00 Lecture Theatre
18/05/2018 Urology MDT 11:30 13:00 Room 3
18/05/2018 Palliative Care 12:00 13:00 Obs Room
18/05/2018 General Data Protection Regulations 12:00 13:00 Room 4
18/05/2018 Respiratory  MDT Meeting 13:00 14:00 Lecture Theatre
18/05/2018 Medical Journal Club 13:00 14:00 Room 2
18/05/2018 Head & Neck MDT 13:00 16:30 Room 3
19/05/2018 E Care Command Centre 08:30 17:00 Clinical Skills
19/05/2018 E Care Command Centre 08:30 17:00 Lecture Theatre
19/05/2018 E Care Command Centre 08:30 17:00 Room 4
20/05/2018 E Care Command Centre 08:30 17:00 Clinical Skills
20/05/2018 E Care Command Centre 08:30 17:00 Lecture Theatre
21/05/2018 eCare Command Centre 07:00 09:00 Lecture Theatre
21/05/2018 Gastro Education Meeting 08:00 09:00 Room 2
21/05/2018 Quality Meeting 08:00 09:00 Room 4
21/05/2018 Urology MDT 08:30 12:00 Room 3
21/05/2018 eCare Command Centre 08:30 17:00 Clinical Skills
21/05/2018 Mandatory Training 08:30 17:00 Room 6
21/05/2018 Nursing Associates 09:00 12:00 Dental Suite
21/05/2018 BFI 1 Day Refresher 09:00 16:30 Room 2
21/05/2018 Study day for Obstetric staff and Midwives 09:00 17:00 Lecture Theatre
21/05/2018 BLS 09:30 11:30 Resus Training
21/05/2018 PILS Course 09:30 16:30 Obs Room
21/05/2018 PILS Course 09:30 16:30 Sim Suite 1
21/05/2018 Gynae MDT 12:00 14:00 Room 3
21/05/2018 MADEC Meeting 12:00 14:30 Room 4
21/05/2018 Respiratory Teaching 12:30 14:00 Dental Suite
21/05/2018 BLS 14:00 16:00 Resus Training
21/05/2018 eCare Command Centre 19:00 21:00 Lecture Theatre
21/05/2018 Friends of Milton Keynes Hospital  19:00 22:00 The Eatery
22/05/2018 eCare Command Centre 08:30 17:00 Clinical Skills
22/05/2018 Mandatory Training 08:30 17:00 Room 6
22/05/2018 CNS MDT 09:15 10:15 Room 3
22/05/2018 Council of Governors Meeting  09:30 12:30 Lecture Theatre
22/05/2018 PDN's Stroke Course 09:30 16:30 Room 4
22/05/2018 BLS 10:00 11:30 Resus Training
22/05/2018 Northampton Nurses 10:00 12:00 Obs Room
22/05/2018 Northampton Nurses 10:00 12:00 Sim Suite 1
22/05/2018 GP Training 10:00 14:00 Dental Suite
22/05/2018 COPD MDT 11:00 12:00 Room 3
22/05/2018 Audit Committee 12:00 14:00 Room 2
22/05/2018 F1 Teaching Session 12:30 14:00 Obs Room
22/05/2018 F1 Teaching Session 12:30 14:00 Sim Suite 1
22/05/2018 Lung MDT 12:30 15:00 Room 3
22/05/2018 BLS 14:00 16:00 Resus Training
22/05/2018 GP Training 14:00 17:00 Lecture Theatre
23/05/2018 eCare Command Centre 07:00 09:00 Lecture Theatre
23/05/2018 EGG Meeting 08:00 09:00 Room 2
23/05/2018 Upper GI MDT 08:00 09:30 Room 3
23/05/2018 eCare Command Centre 08:30 17:00 Room 4
23/05/2018 Mandatory Training 08:30 17:00 Room 6
23/05/2018 Moving & Handling Level 2 09:30 12:00 Clinical Skills
23/05/2018 Breast MDT 12:00 13:30 Room 3
23/05/2018 Medical Grand Round 12:00 14:00 Lecture Theatre
23/05/2018 BMS GI Teaching Session 12:00 17:00 Resus Training
23/05/2018 Moving & Handling Level 2 13:00 15:30 Clinical Skills
23/05/2018 Dental Preperation 13:30 16:30 Dental Suite
23/05/2018 ED Simulation 13:30 17:00 Obs Room
23/05/2018 ED Simulation 13:30 17:00 Sim Suite 1
23/05/2018 Lymphoma MDT 14:00 15:00 Room 3
23/05/2018 Mindfulness Session 17:30 19:00 Room 6
23/05/2018 eCare Command Centre 19:00 21:00 Lecture Theatre
24/05/2018 Surgery:  M & M Meeting 08:00 09:00 Lecture Theatre
24/05/2018 Endocrine Journal Club 08:00 09:00 Room 2
24/05/2018 eCare Command Centre 08:30 17:00 Clinical Skills
24/05/2018 Mandatory Training 08:30 17:00 Room 6
24/05/2018 Surgery Grand Round 09:00 10:00 Lecture Theatre
24/05/2018 Dementia Training 09:00 10:00 Observation Room
24/05/2018 Dental Foundation Training 09:00 16:30 Dental Suite
24/05/2018 BFI 2 Day Refresher 09:00 16:30 Room 2
24/05/2018 Dental Course 09:00 16:30 Room 4
24/05/2018 Myeloma MDT 11:00 12:00 Room 3
24/05/2018 Dental Course 12:00 14:00 The Eatery
24/05/2018 Colorectal & Upper GI MDT 12:00 14:15 Room 3
24/05/2018 F2 Teaching Session 12:30 14:00 Obs Room
24/05/2018 F2 Teaching Session 12:30 14:00 Sim Suite 1
24/05/2018 Nodule MDT 15:00 16:00 Room 3
24/05/2018 Dermatology MDT 16:00 17:00 Room 3
24/05/2018 Hypnobirthing sessions 18:00 21:00 Room 6
25/05/2018 Post-Op Breast MDT 08:30 09:30 Room 3
25/05/2018 eCare Command Centre 08:30 17:00 Clinical Skills
25/05/2018 BFI 2 Day Refresher 09:00 16:30 Room 2
25/05/2018 Study day for Obstetric staff and Midwives 09:00 17:00 Lecture Theatre
25/05/2018 GP Training Directors Form Oxford  10:00 12:00 Room 4
25/05/2018 Schwartz Round Preparation 11:30 12:30 Room 6
25/05/2018 Urology MDT 11:30 13:00 Room 3
25/05/2018 General Data Protection Regulations 12:00 13:00 Room 4
25/05/2018 Schwartz Round 12:30 14:00 Room 6
25/05/2018 Medical Journal Club 13:00 14:00 Resus Training
25/05/2018 Respiratory  MDT Meeting 13:00 14:00 Room 4
25/05/2018 Head & Neck MDT 13:00 16:30 Room 3
25/05/2018 Anaesthetics Training 13:00 17:00 Obs Room
25/05/2018 Anaesthetics Training 13:00 17:00 Sim Suite 1
25/05/2018 Schwartz Round panellists debrief 14:00 15:00 Room 6
28/05/2018 Urology MDT 08:30 12:00 Room 3
28/05/2018 Team Meeting 09:30 10:30 Room 2
28/05/2018 Gynae MDT 12:00 14:00 Room 3
28/05/2018 Respiratory Teaching 12:30 14:00 Dental Suite
28/05/2018 BANK HOLIDAY 13:00 14:00 Lecture Theatre
29/05/2018 AMU Team Day 09:00 12:00 Room 4
29/05/2018 EM Regional Training Day        09:00 14:00 Obs Room
29/05/2018 Apprenticeship Sign ups 09:00 14:00 Room 2
29/05/2018 EM Regional Training Day 09:00 14:00 Sim Suite 1
29/05/2018 Nursing Associates 09:00 16:00 Resus Training
29/05/2018 Student Teaching 09:00 16:30 Room 6
29/05/2018 EM Regional Training Day 09:00 17:00 Clinical Skills
29/05/2018 CNS MDT 09:15 10:15 Room 3
29/05/2018 GP Training 10:00 14:00 Dental Suite
29/05/2018 COPD MDT 11:00 12:00 Room 3
29/05/2018 F1 Teaching Session 12:30 14:00 Lecture Theatre
29/05/2018 Lung MDT 12:30 15:00 Room 3
29/05/2018 GP Training Directors Form Oxford    13:00 15:00 Room 4
29/05/2018 Staying Alive Training 14:00 15:00 Obs Room
29/05/2018 Staying Alive Training 14:00 15:00 Sin Suite 1
29/05/2018 CMT Teaching Session 14:00 16:00 Room 2
29/05/2018 GP Training 14:00 17:00 Lecture Theatre
30/05/2018 Upper GI MDT 08:00 09:30 Room 3
30/05/2018 Student Teaching 09:00 12:00 Lecture Theatre
30/05/2018 BLS 09:30 11:30 Resus Training
30/05/2018 Breast MDT 12:00 13:30 Room 3
30/05/2018 Medical Grand Round 12:00 14:00 Room 6
30/05/2018 Audit Awards 12:00 17:00 Lecture Theatre
30/05/2018 Audit Awards 12:00 17:00 Room 4
30/05/2018 MAC Meeting 12:15 14:00 Clinical Skills
30/05/2018 Dental Preperation 13:30 16:30 Dental Suite
30/05/2018 Lymphoma MDT 14:00 15:00 Room 3
30/05/2018 BLS 14:00 16:00 Resus Training
30/05/2018 Audit Half Day:  Department of Medicine 15:00 17:00 Clinical Skills
30/05/2018 Opthalmology Audit 15:00 17:00 Obs Room
30/05/2018 Audit Half Day:  Dept of Obs & Gynae 15:00 17:00 Room 2
30/05/2018 Audit Half Day - Imaging Department 15:00 17:00 Room 3
30/05/2018 Audit Half Day:  Department of Surgery 15:00 17:00 Room 6
31/05/2018 Endocrine Journal Club 08:00 09:00 Room 2
31/05/2018 Surgery Grand Round 09:00 10:00 Lecture Theatre
31/05/2018 Dental Foundation Training 09:00 16:30 Dental Suite
31/05/2018 Student Teaching 09:00 16:30 Room 6
31/05/2018 BMS Students  Cardio Respiratory 09:00 17:00 Obs Room
31/05/2018 BMS Students  Cardio Respiratory 09:00 17:00 Sim Suite 1
31/05/2018 Moving & Handling Level 2 09:30 12:00 Clinical Skills
31/05/2018 Myeloma MDT 11:00 12:00 Room 3
31/05/2018 Colorectal & Upper GI MDT 12:00 14:15 Room 3
31/05/2018 F2 Teaching Session 12:30 14:00 Room 4
31/05/2018 Moving & Handling Level 2 13:00 15:30 Clinical Skills
31/05/2018 Surgery Teaching     (new) 14:00 15:00 Room 2
31/05/2018 Matrons and Senior Sisters Meeting 14:00 16:00 Lecture Theatre
31/05/2018 Nodule MDT 15:00 16:00 Room 3
31/05/2018 Dermatology MDT 16:00 17:00 Room 3
31/05/2018 Hypnobirthing sessions 18:00 21:00 Room 6